SV Romonta 90 Stedten e.V.

1.Herren : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 16   12 1 3     40 : 12   +28   37
2. SV Eintracht Elster 16   12 1 3     43 : 19   +24   37
3. 1. FC Weißenfels 16   11 3 2     41 : 15   +26   36
4. SV Braunsbedra 16   9 1 6     26 : 27   -1   28
5. Union Sandersdorf 16   7 4 5     29 : 22   +7   25
6. SG Brachstedt 16   7 4 5     32 : 27   +5   25
7. SV Farnstädt 16   7 3 6     30 : 24   +6   24
8. SG Reppichau 16   6 5 5     39 : 31   +8   23
9. Romonta 90 Stedten 16   7 2 7     40 : 34   +6   23
10. MSV Eisleben 16   6 2 8     18 : 23   -5   20
11. SV Lüttchendorf 16   4 6 6     25 : 22   +3   18
12. SSV 90 Landsberg 16   5 2 9     26 : 38   -12   17
13. SV Bernburg 16   4 4 8     20 : 33   -13   16
14. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 16   4 2 10     18 : 44   -26   14
15. SV Annaburg 16   2 5 9     14 : 38   -24   11
16. 1. FC Zeitz 16   1 3 12     16 : 48   -32   6
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst2 : 2 
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten:SV BernburgSV Bernburg6 : 3 
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt1 : 3 
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf1 : 1 
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau2 : 3 
Sa, 25.03.2017  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg1 : 2 
Sa, 15.04.2017  14:001. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels:SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt2 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2017  15:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim1 : 4 
Sa, 04.03.2017  15:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 04.03.2017  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg3 : 2 
Sa, 04.03.2017  15:00SV BernburgSV Bernburg:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben1 : 1 
Sa, 04.03.2017  15:00SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra0 : 1 
Sa, 04.03.2017  15:00SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster1 : 2 
Sa, 04.03.2017  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten5 : 0 
Sa, 04.03.2017  15:00SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt:1. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels1 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.