SV Romonta 90 Stedten e.V.

1.Herren : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 19   15 1 3     50 : 15   +35   46
2. 1. FC Weißenfels 19   13 4 2     48 : 17   +31   43
3. SV Eintracht Elster 19   14 1 4     51 : 23   +28   43
4. SV Braunsbedra 19   11 2 6     30 : 29   +1   35
5. SV Farnstädt 19   8 4 7     36 : 28   +8   28
6. Union Sandersdorf 19   8 4 7     35 : 31   +4   28
7. Romonta 90 Stedten 19   8 3 8     46 : 44   +2   27
8. MSV Eisleben 19   8 3 8     23 : 26   -3   27
9. SG Reppichau 19   7 5 7     46 : 41   +5   26
10. SG Brachstedt 19   7 4 8     36 : 34   +2   25
11. SV Lüttchendorf 19   5 7 7     31 : 28   +3   22
12. SV Bernburg 19   5 5 9     24 : 37   -13   20
13. SSV 90 Landsberg 19   6 2 11     29 : 45   -16   20
14. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 19   5 2 12     22 : 51   -29   17
15. SV Annaburg 19   2 6 11     18 : 45   -27   12
16. 1. FC Zeitz 19   2 3 14     23 : 54   -31   9
19. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt:Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten3 : 4 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:1. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels1 : 4 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim1 : 4 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt:Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf5 : 2 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg5 : 1 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben1 : 2 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra2 : 2 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00SV BernburgSV Bernburg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster2 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Fr, 31.03.2017  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf3 : 1 
Sa, 01.04.2017  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt5 : 2 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst3 : 0 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz7 : 1 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg2 : 1 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg:SV BernburgSV Bernburg1 : 0 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:1. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels3 : 1 
So, 02.04.2017  14:00Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten:SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt5 : 1 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.