SV Romonta 90 Stedten e.V.

1.Herren : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 20   16 1 3     53 : 16   +37   49
2. SV Eintracht Elster 20   15 1 4     58 : 24   +34   46
3. 1. FC Weißenfels 20   13 4 3     49 : 20   +29   43
4. SV Braunsbedra 20   12 2 6     33 : 30   +3   38
5. Union Sandersdorf 20   9 4 7     37 : 32   +5   31
6. Romonta 90 Stedten 20   9 3 8     51 : 45   +6   30
7. MSV Eisleben 20   9 3 8     28 : 28   +0   30
8. SG Reppichau 20   8 5 7     49 : 41   +8   29
9. SV Farnstädt 20   8 4 8     37 : 33   +4   28
10. SG Brachstedt 20   7 4 9     38 : 39   -1   25
11. SSV 90 Landsberg 20   7 2 11     30 : 45   -15   23
12. SV Lüttchendorf 20   5 7 8     32 : 31   +1   22
13. SV Bernburg 20   5 5 10     24 : 38   -14   20
14. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 20   5 2 13     22 : 54   -32   17
15. SV Annaburg 20   2 6 12     19 : 47   -28   12
16. 1. FC Zeitz 20   2 3 15     24 : 61   -37   9
20. Spieltag
Fr, 31.03.2017  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf3 : 1 
Sa, 01.04.2017  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt5 : 2 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst3 : 0 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz7 : 1 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg2 : 1 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg:SV BernburgSV Bernburg1 : 0 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:1. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels3 : 1 
So, 02.04.2017  14:00Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten:SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt5 : 1 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:001. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels:Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg3 : 2 
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra3 : 1 
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster2 : 4 
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten2 : 0 
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00SV BernburgSV Bernburg:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau1 : 4 
So, 09.04.2017  14:00SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim3 : 2 
So, 09.04.2017  14:00SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben3 : 2 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.