SV Romonta 90 Stedten e.V.

1.Herren : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Eintracht Elster 21   16 1 4     62 : 26   +36   49
2. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 21   16 1 4     55 : 19   +36   49
3. 1. FC Weißenfels 21   14 4 3     51 : 20   +31   46
4. SV Braunsbedra 21   12 2 7     34 : 33   +1   38
5. SG Reppichau 21   9 5 7     53 : 42   +11   32
6. SV Farnstädt 21   9 4 8     40 : 35   +5   31
7. Union Sandersdorf 21   9 4 8     37 : 34   +3   31
8. Romonta 90 Stedten 21   9 3 9     51 : 47   +4   30
9. MSV Eisleben 21   9 3 9     30 : 31   -1   30
10. SG Brachstedt 21   8 4 9     41 : 41   +0   28
11. SSV 90 Landsberg 21   7 2 12     32 : 48   -16   23
12. SV Lüttchendorf 21   5 7 9     34 : 35   -1   22
13. SV Bernburg 21   5 5 11     25 : 42   -17   20
14. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 21   6 2 13     25 : 55   -30   20
15. SV Annaburg 21   3 6 12     21 : 47   -26   15
16. 1. FC Zeitz 21   3 3 15     27 : 63   -36   12
21. Spieltag
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:001. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels:Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg3 : 2 
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra3 : 1 
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster2 : 4 
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten2 : 0 
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00SV BernburgSV Bernburg:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau1 : 4 
So, 09.04.2017  14:00SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim3 : 2 
So, 09.04.2017  14:00SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben3 : 2 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2017  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg0 : 1 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt2 : 2 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:00Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra1 : 0 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt5 : 0 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:00SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf5 : 2 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:00Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten:1. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels1 : 2 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:00SV BernburgSV Bernburg:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst0 : 0 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz5 : 0 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.