SV Romonta 90 Stedten e.V.

1.Herren : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 23   17 2 4     60 : 19   +41   53
2. SV Eintracht Elster 23   16 2 5     65 : 33   +32   50
3. 1. FC Weißenfels 23   15 5 3     54 : 22   +32   50
4. SV Braunsbedra 23   12 3 8     35 : 35   +0   39
5. Union Sandersdorf 23   11 4 8     41 : 35   +6   37
6. SG Reppichau 23   10 5 8     58 : 45   +13   35
7. SV Farnstädt 23   10 4 9     45 : 41   +4   34
8. SG Brachstedt 23   9 5 9     46 : 43   +3   32
9. Romonta 90 Stedten 23   9 4 10     53 : 50   +3   31
10. MSV Eisleben 23   9 4 10     31 : 33   -2   31
11. SSV 90 Landsberg 23   8 2 13     37 : 53   -16   26
12. SV Lüttchendorf 23   6 7 10     39 : 40   -1   25
13. SV Bernburg 23   6 6 11     29 : 42   -13   24
14. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 23   6 3 14     26 : 58   -32   21
15. SV Annaburg 23   4 7 12     22 : 47   -25   19
16. 1. FC Zeitz 23   3 3 17     27 : 72   -45   12
23. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten1 : 1 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau3 : 0 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim0 : 0 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg3 : 0 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:001. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben1 : 1 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:SV BernburgSV Bernburg0 : 4 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster5 : 1 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2017  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra3 : 1 
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst1 : 3 
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten:Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf3 : 3 
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg:SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt2 : 2 
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00SV BernburgSV Bernburg:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf1 : 0 
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:1. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels2 : 0 
So, 30.04.2017  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg3 : 0 
So, 30.04.2017  14:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt0 : 6 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.