SV Romonta 90 Stedten e.V.

1.Herren : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 25   19 2 4     64 : 20   +44   59
2. SV Eintracht Elster 25   18 2 5     71 : 35   +36   56
3. 1. FC Weißenfels 25   15 5 5     56 : 27   +29   50
4. SV Braunsbedra 25   12 3 10     37 : 40   -3   39
5. SG Brachstedt 25   11 5 9     55 : 43   +12   38
6. Union Sandersdorf 25   11 5 9     45 : 41   +4   38
7. MSV Eisleben 25   11 4 10     37 : 35   +2   37
8. SG Reppichau 25   10 6 9     60 : 53   +7   36
9. SV Farnstädt 25   10 6 9     49 : 45   +4   36
10. Romonta 90 Stedten 25   9 5 11     56 : 55   +1   32
11. SV Lüttchendorf 25   7 7 11     42 : 42   +0   28
12. SSV 90 Landsberg 25   8 4 13     39 : 55   -16   28
13. SV Bernburg 25   7 6 12     30 : 45   -15   27
14. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 25   8 3 14     31 : 59   -28   27
15. SV Annaburg 25   4 8 13     22 : 50   -28   20
16. 1. FC Zeitz 25   3 3 19     29 : 78   -49   12
25. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim1 : 2 
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz3 : 1 
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg0 : 0 
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:00Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben1 : 3 
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:00SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt:SV BernburgSV Bernburg3 : 0 
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:001. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster2 : 3 
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten2 : 0 
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:00SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau2 : 2 
26. Spieltag
Fr, 12.05.2017  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 13.05.2017  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt0 : 5 
Sa, 13.05.2017  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra5 : 1 
Sa, 13.05.2017  15:00SV BernburgSV Bernburg:SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt0 : 1 
Sa, 13.05.2017  15:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten0 : 3 
Sa, 13.05.2017  15:00SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg:1. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels1 : 5 
Sa, 13.05.2017  15:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst4 : 1 
Sa, 13.05.2017  15:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg3 : 3 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.