SV Romonta 90 Stedten e.V.

1.Herren : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Eintracht Elster 28   21 2 5     88 : 37   +51   65
2. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 28   21 2 5     68 : 23   +45   65
3. 1. FC Weißenfels 28   17 5 6     67 : 31   +36   56
4. SG Brachstedt 28   13 6 9     63 : 45   +18   45
5. SV Farnstädt 28   12 7 9     53 : 45   +8   43
6. SV Braunsbedra 28   13 3 12     43 : 51   -8   42
7. MSV Eisleben 28   12 5 11     41 : 41   +0   41
8. SG Reppichau 28   11 7 10     66 : 62   +4   40
9. Union Sandersdorf 28   11 6 11     49 : 51   -2   39
10. Romonta 90 Stedten 28   10 5 13     59 : 62   -3   35
11. SV Lüttchendorf 28   8 9 11     47 : 44   +3   33
12. SV Bernburg 28   9 6 13     37 : 47   -10   33
13. SSV 90 Landsberg 28   8 5 15     45 : 67   -22   29
14. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 28   8 4 16     35 : 67   -32   28
15. SV Annaburg 28   5 9 14     31 : 59   -28   24
16. 1. FC Zeitz 28   3 3 22     31 : 91   -60   12
28. Spieltag
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst2 : 1 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg:Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg2 : 5 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben1 : 2 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra3 : 0 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten6 : 0 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00SV BernburgSV Bernburg:1. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels3 : 0 
So, 28.05.2017  14:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt0 : 0 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst4 : 1 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:001. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels:1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz6 : 2 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg1 : 1 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt:SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt1 : 3 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV BernburgSV Bernburg2 : 2 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster2 : 2 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf1 : 3 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 2 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.