SV Romonta 90 Stedten e.V.

1.Herren : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 29   22 2 5     72 : 24   +48   68
2. SV Eintracht Elster 29   21 3 5     90 : 39   +51   66
3. 1. FC Weißenfels 29   18 5 6     73 : 33   +40   59
4. SG Brachstedt 29   14 6 9     66 : 46   +20   48
5. SG Reppichau 29   12 7 10     68 : 62   +6   43
6. SV Farnstädt 29   12 7 10     54 : 48   +6   43
7. SV Braunsbedra 29   13 4 12     45 : 53   -8   43
8. MSV Eisleben 29   12 6 11     43 : 43   +0   42
9. Union Sandersdorf 29   11 6 12     49 : 53   -4   39
10. SV Lüttchendorf 29   9 9 11     50 : 45   +5   36
11. Romonta 90 Stedten 29   10 6 13     60 : 63   -3   36
12. SV Bernburg 29   9 7 13     39 : 49   -10   34
13. SSV 90 Landsberg 29   8 6 15     46 : 68   -22   30
14. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 29   8 4 17     36 : 71   -35   28
15. SV Annaburg 29   5 9 15     32 : 62   -30   24
16. 1. FC Zeitz 29   3 3 23     33 : 97   -64   12
29. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst4 : 1 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:001. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels:1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz6 : 2 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg1 : 1 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt:SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt1 : 3 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV BernburgSV Bernburg2 : 2 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster2 : 2 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf1 : 3 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 2 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben1 : 2 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra0 : 4 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt0 : 5 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten4 : 2 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:1. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels0 : 2 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim2 : 2 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00SV BernburgSV Bernburg:Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg1 : 2 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.