SV Romonta 90 Stedten e.V.

1.Herren : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC Weißenfels 5   5 0 0     18 : 2   +16   15
2. SV Eintracht Elster 5   5 0 0     18 : 4   +14   15
3. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 5   3 1 1     8 : 4   +4   10
4. Union Sandersdorf 5   2 3 0     5 : 2   +3   9
5. MSV Eisleben 5   3 0 2     7 : 6   +1   9
6. Romonta 90 Stedten 5   2 1 2     13 : 11   +2   7
7. SG Brachstedt 5   2 1 2     9 : 7   +2   7
8. SV Lüttchendorf 5   2 1 2     6 : 6   +0   7
9. SV Bernburg 5   1 2 2     4 : 6   -2   5
10. SV Annaburg 5   1 2 2     7 : 10   -3   5
11. SSV 90 Landsberg 5   1 2 2     5 : 11   -6   5
12. SG Reppichau 5   1 1 3     9 : 9   +0   4
13. SV Farnstädt 5   1 1 3     6 : 8   -2   4
14. 1. FC Zeitz 5   1 1 3     7 : 16   -9   4
15. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 5   1 0 4     6 : 15   -9   3
16. SV Braunsbedra 5   1 0 4     5 : 16   -11   3
5. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2016  19:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim1 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 3 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:001. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster1 : 6 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:00SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg:Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:00SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben1 : 3 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:00SV BernburgSV Bernburg:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg1 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:001. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra3 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  14:00SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt:Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten0 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2016  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG BrachstedtSG Brachstedt4 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst2 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf2 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00Romonta 90 StedtenRomonta 90 Stedten:SV AnnaburgSV Annaburg2 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SV BernburgSV Bernburg8 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00Union SandersdorfUnion Sandersdorf:1. FC Weißenfels1. FC Weißenfels2 : 4 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg:1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz5 : 0 
So, 02.10.2016  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV FarnstädtSV Farnstädt0 : 0 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.